SUPPORTED LINKS

PRIVACY STATEMENT

PRIVACY We will never sell any personal information including your email and contact data. We will never share your personal information with others.  You have the right to access, correct and remove any of your personal information (like what we have stored as an email through your order form) as per the New Zealand Privacy Act 1993 PERSONAL INFORMATION When you place an order with us we usually use the information that you provide to make your order, contact you and deliver your product. By placing an order you are agreeing that we may contact you in the future to arrange payment, arrange delivery, check you received your order, give you further information or request feedback. BROWSING INFORMATION Google gathers data from those using the site who have cookies enabled. You can turn off cookies and still use this site without any difference to your experience. SECURITY AND PAYMENT PRIVACY Payments made are either by direct credit to our bank account or by credit card through PayPal. We do not record or even see your credit card information or bank details for these payments.
Faded Art Print restored
Phone: 09-272-7030 - Mobile: 021-756-705
PRIVACY We will never sell any personal information including your email and contact data. We will never share your personal information with others.  You have the right to access, correct and remove any of your personal information (like what we have stored as an email through your order form) as per the New Zealand Privacy Act 1993 PERSONAL INFORMATION When you place an order with us we usually use the information that you provide to make your order, contact you and deliver your product. By placing an order you are agreeing that we may contact you in the future to arrange payment, arrange delivery, check you received your order, give you further information or request feedback. BROWSING INFORMATION Google gathers data from those using the site who have cookies enabled. You can turn off cookies and still use this site without any difference to your experience. SECURITY AND PAYMENT PRIVACY Payments made are either by direct credit to our bank account or by credit card through PayPal. We do not record or even see your credit card information or bank details for these payments.
Photo Restoration Service Faded Art Print restored & coloured in
Phone: 09-272-7030 Mobile: 021-756-705

PRIVACY STATEMENT